Lucienne vom Heppenheimer Schloßberg

DatumLandAusstellungs OrtRichterKlasseBewertung
18.11.2018CACIB DortmundDavid Flynn (IRE)ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC
17.11.2018Bundessieger DortmundLuis Pinto Teixeira (P)ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC
09.11.2018CACIB Genf IAnn Joe Sampaio (BR)ZwischenklasseEcx.1+CAC+RCACIB
10.11.2018CACIB Genf IIMaite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (ES)ZwischenklasseEXC.2+RCAC
11.11.2018CACIB Genf IIIEspen Engh (NO)ZwischenklasseExc.1
30.09.2018Tulln / AustriaSteven Seymour (GB)offene KlasseExc.1+CACA+CACIB+BOB
Bundessieger Austria
29.09.2018Tulln / AustriaDr.Andreas Schemel (A)offene KlasseExc.1+CACA+CACIB+BOB
Crufts Qualification
05.08.2018Kreuzlingen /SchweizLinda Reinelt-Gehbauer (D)ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC+CACIB+BOS+
Alpensieger CH
04.08.2018Kreuzlingen /SchweizIuza Beradze (CZ)ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC
Schweizer-Jugend-Schönheits-Champion
08.07.2018CACIBLudwigshafenFrancesco Cochetti (I)ZwischenklasseV1+CAC+CACIB+BOB
Rheinland-Pfalz-Sieger
24.06.2018Aarau IIChristine Rossier (CH)JugendklasseExc.1+JCAC+Jugendsieger
23.06.2018Aarau CACSwitzerlandMarie-Luise Doppelreiter (A)JugendklasseExc.1+JCAC+Jugendsieger+ Argovia Junior Winner
23.06.2018Aarau I SwitzerlandRicardo Torre Simöes (BR)JugendklasseExc.1+JCAC+Jugendsieger+ Alpenjugendsieger
10.06.2018CACIB KlagenfurtLisbeth Mach (CH)JugendklasseV1+Jugendbeste+
Alpen-Jugendsieger Austria
Luxembourg-Jugendchampion
08.04.2018CACIB LuxembourgJens Bruse (D)JugendklasseExc.1 Luxembourg-
Jugendchampion
Deutscher Jugendchampion VK
Deutscher Jugendchampion VDH
12.05.2018CACIB DortmundKai Jastensen (Fin)Jugendklasse)V1+JCAC+Bester Junghund+Frühjahrs-Jugendsieger Dortmund 2018
11.05.2018Europasieger DortmundBarbara Pallasky (D)JugendklasseV2
10.03.2018CACIB OffenburgLisbeth Mach (CH)JugendklasseV1+JCAC+BOS+Beste Hündin+BOB+Alpen-Jugendsieger+Ortenau Jugendsieger+Best in Group 3
13.01.2018CACIB NürnbergStefan Sinko (Sl)JugendklasseV1+JCAC+BOS (Beste Hündin) Bester Jungendhund+Alpen-Jugendsieger
03.12.2017CACIB KarlsruheHanne Laine Jensen (DK)JugendklasseV1+JCAC+Bester Junghund+Alpen-Jugendsieger+ Jugendsieger Karlsruhe
22.10.2017CAC+LS MeitingenErika Homonnai (A)JüngstenklasseVV1
21.10.2017CAC MeitingenRobert Blümel (A)JüngstenklasseVV1
14.10.2017CACIB DortmundPaul Stanton (Swe)JüngstenklasseVV1
13.10.2017Bundessieger DortmundH.Hofmann (D)JüngstenklasseVV1
02.09.2017CACIB LuxembourgNicolas Karagiannis ( Grece)Minor Puppy (Baby)VV1 + Best minor puppy
30.07.2017CAC WetzlarChrista Klotz (D)BabyklasseVV1
29.07.2017CAC WetzlarIstvan Csik (D)BabyklasseVV1+Best in Show 4