Winnetou vom Heppenheimer Schloßberg

DatumLandAusstellungs OrtRichterKlasseBewertung
14.10.2022Herbsieger DortmundBarbara Müller (CH)ChampionklasseExc.1+CAC+CACIB+BOS Bester Rüde+Herbstsieger
16.10.2022Bundessieger DortmundLaurent Pichard (CH)ChampionklasseExc.2
16.07.2022CACIB OffenburgWalter Jungblut (D)ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC+CACIB+
BOS + Ortenau Sieger 2022 + Alpensieger Offenburg 2022
10.07.2022German Winner NeussRobert Kotlar (HU)ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC+RCACIB
09.07.2022CACIB Sieger NeussMarie-Luise D.Doppelreiter
(A)
ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC+RCACIB
19.06.2022Schweizer Ausstellungs Champion
19.06.2022CACIB II Aarau/Schweiz (Intern.)Marian Draganescu (RO)ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC+CACIB+BOB
(Bester Rüde)
Crufts Qualifikation
18.06.2022CACIB I Aarau/Schweiz (Intern.)Yvonne Jaussi (CH)ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC+CACIB+
BOS (Bester Rüde)
Alpensieger Schweiz
18..06.2022CAC Aarau/Schweiz (Nat.)Ann Joe Sampaio (BR)ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC+BOB
08.05.2022CACIB ErfurtVojislav Al-Daghistani, Linda Reinelt-Gebauer Nedim Šuta.ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC+CACIB+BOB
Best in Group 9 Place 1
Best in Show - 10 Dogs
07.05.20200CACIB ErfurtAleksander Krstic ZwischenklasseExc.1+CAC+CACIB+BOB
17.04.2022CACIB LuxembourgIstvan Csik (D)ZwischenklasseExc.1 + CACL + RCACIB
10.04.2022CACIB SalzburgCarole GarhöferZwischenklasseExc.1 + CACA
09.04.2022CACIB SalzburgGünther EhrenreichZwischenklasseExc.1+CACA+CACIB+BOB
06.03.2022CAC LS NiddaHenry Stanley (IRE)ZwischenklasseExc.1 + CAC
05.03.2022CAC NiddaGordon Gault (IRL)ZwischenklasseExc.2 + RCAC
06.12.2021ALPEN-JUGENDCHAMPION
05.11.2021DEUTSCHER JUGEND-CHAMPION VK
05.11.2021DEUTSCHER JUGEND-CHAMPION VDH
14.11.2021IRAS KarlsruheTatjana Urek (Sl)JugendklasseExc.1+JCAC+Bester Junghund+BOB (Bester der Rasse)
Jugendsieger Baden-Württemberg+Alpen-Jugendsieger
13.11.2021IRAS KarlsruheInga Siil (EST)JugendklasseExc.1+JCAC+Bester Junghund+ Jugendsieger
Baden-Wüttemberg+
Alpe-Jugendsieger
30.10.2021CAC HöckendorfTomas Kuzera (CZ)JugendklasseExc.1+JCAC+bester Rüde+BOB
24.10.2021Bundessieger GelsenkirchenKarin Biala-Gauß (D)JugendklasseExc.1+JCAC+Bester Junghund+BOB+
Bundesjugendsieger
29:08:2021SCHWEIZER JUGEND SCHÖNHEITS CHAMPION
29.08.2021CACIB III Fehraltorf / SchweizRoger Vanhoenacker (BE)JugendklasseExc.1 + JCAC + JBOB (Jugendsieger)
28.08.2021CACIB II Fehraltorf / SchweizKatalin Kiss (HU)JugendklasseExc.1+JCAC+JBOB + BIG 3 (Best in Group 3 (Jugendsieger) + Alpenjugendsieger
27.08.2021CACIB I Fehraltorf / SchweizMag. Gerhard Pöllinger (AT)JugendklasseExc.1 + JCAC + JBOB (Jugendsieger)
20.08.2021German Winner Show 2021Zsolt Biro (HU)JugendklasseV2+ RJCAC
15.08.2021CACIB LudwigshafenHerbert Heim (D)JugendklasseV2+ RJCAC
07.08.2021CAC-LS AmmersbekJochen Eberhardt (D)JugendklasseV2+ RJCAC
07.08.2021CAC-LS AmmersbekRóbert Kotlár (HU)JugendklasseV2+ RJCAC