Belisima vom Heppenheimer Schloßberg

DatumLandAusstellungs OrtRichterKlasseBewertung
02.12.2023Winter Trophy Wels/AustriaZedenka Jilkovaoffene KlasseExc.1+CACA+RCACIB
02.12.2023Christmas Clubshow Wels/AustriaMag:G.Pöllinger-Sorré (A)ZwischenklasseExc.1+CACA
01.12.2023Sieger Show Wels/AustriaDr.Vladimr PiskayZwischenklasseExc.3
12.11.2023IRAS KarlsruheTina Taulos (Fin)offene KlasseExc.2+RCAC
11.11.2023IRAS KarlsruheLaurent Heinische (Lux)ZwischenklasseExc.1+FCI-CACIB+CAC
02.09.2023CACIB LuxembourgLaurent Heinische (Lux)ZwischenklasseExc.2+RCACIB+RCAC
20.08.2023CACIB LudwigshafenBarbara Pallasy (D)ZwischenklasseExc. 2 + RCAC
Deutscher Jugend-Champion
VK
13.08.2023CAC LS Neustadt a.d. AischHerbert Heim (D)JugendklasseExc.1 + CAC + BOS (Beste Hündin) + Landesjugendsieger
Franken-Oberpfalz 2023
06.08.2023CAC LS NiddaKarin Biala-Gauß (D)JugendklasseExc.1 + CAC-J
05.08.2023CAC Verbandssieger NiddaOzan Belkis (TR)JugendklasseExc.3
25.06.2023Aarau/CH CACIB IICsaba Zsolt Lokodi ()RO)JugendklasseExc.3
24.06.2023Aarau/CH CACYochai Barak Lifac (IL)JugendklasseExc.2+R.CAC-J
24.06.2023Aarau/CH CACIB IIstvan Csik (D)JugendklasseExc.1+CSCJ+FCI-CACIB-J+
Alpenjugendsieger
Internationaler Jugend-Schönheitschampion
29.05.2023CAC Baden-BadenGuido Schäfer (D)JugendklasseV2 + RCAC-J
28.05.2023CAC Baden-BadenRobert Kotlar (HU)JugendklasseV1+CAC-J+ Bester Junghund+Landes-Jugensieger Baden-Württemberg + Jugend Best in Show Platz 2 - BIS 2
27.05.2023CAC Baden-BadenRoberto SchillJugendklasseV2 + RCAC-J
01.04.2023Luxembourg Jugend Champion
01.04.2023CACIB LuxembourgTytgat Guillaume (F)JugendklasseExc.1 + CIB Junior + Best Junior of Breed + Luxembourg Jugend Champion
11.03.2023CACIB OffenburgChristina Kropfinger (D)JugendklasseExc.2 + RCAC-J
11.12.2022CACIB KasselVincent Obrien (IRL)JugendklasseExc.2+RCAC-J
10.12.2022CACIB KasselBarbara Pallasky (D)JugendklasseExc.1+CAC-J+FCI-CACIB-J+
Bester Junghund
JugendklasseÖsterreichischer Jugend Champion
04.12.2022Wels/Austria
Christmas Winner
Zsolt Biro (HU)JugendklasseExc.1+Jugendbeste/r+
Jugend Christmas Winner 2022
03.12.2022Wels/Austria
ZLHCA Christmas Klubshow
Sissi Dollmann (AT)JugendklasseExc.1+Jugendbeste/r+
Klub-Jugendsieger 2022
03.12.2022Wels/Austria
Winter Trophy
Dr.Nemanijy JovanovicJugendklasseExc.1+Jugendbeste/r
Bester Junghund +
Jugend Winter Trophy Winner 2022
02.12.2022Wels/Austria
Sieger Show
Kurt Summer (AT)JugendklasseExc.1+Jugendbeste/r+
Bester Junghund+
Jugendsieger Wels 2022